Teepee Single White Childrens Bed Frame - Birlea - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

White Single Bed Frame Birlea Teepee 3FT Grey Indian Tipi Solid Wood Canopy

4-6 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Birlea Teepee Bed in White | Size: Single Birlea White Single

3-5 working days
£109.99

Birlea Children's Teepee Single Bed Frame White & Grey

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Birlea Teepee Bed White & Grey Single White

3-7 working days
£173.00
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

SlumberWorx Harry Kids Childrens Wooden Teepee Tent Single Bed Frame (White)
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kids White Wooden Teepee Tent Bed Frame - Single 3Ft
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jessie Kids White Wooden Teepee Tent Bed - Single 3Ft
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kids Bed with Drawers Teepee Pine Wood DEVAY 90 x 200 cm (EU Single) White
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Harry Kids Wooden Teepee Tent Single Bed Frame - White / Without Mattress
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teepee Single White Childrens Bed Frame - Birlea - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a timeless addition to your young one's bedroom decor with the Teepee Single White Childrens Bed Frame. This bed is the perfect addition to any little adventurer's room and it provides utmost comfort for a restful night's sleep. The cool look of this bed brightens up bedtime and the simple design can be easily personalised with fairy lights or even a canopy. This bed frame has a solid slatted base for firmer support allowing air to circulate beneath the mattress. The maximum weight load for this bed is 100 kg. Please note: These beds are only suitable for UK standard size mattresses.
£104.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)