Tefal 3170000000000 Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm

4.7 (35)

Tefal 3170000000000 Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.51
Free Delivery

Tefal 3170000000000 Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Tefal 3170000000000 Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm

In stock
£84.39
Free Delivery

Tefal Duetto+ pan set 20/24/28 cm 3-piece

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.83
Free Delivery

Tefal 3170000000000 Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£218.79
Free Delivery
Tefal 3170000000000 Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm

Cheapest offer

Tefal Duetto + Plus Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm Contents: 1 item, Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
£74.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

35 Ratings
5 stars
30
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

We're very satisfied after the first few cooking sessions. Good value for money.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The pans feel very high quality and nothing sticks.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The product matches the description and is of very good quality. Delivery was quick and the packaging was carefully done. I'm very pleased with the purchase and can recommend it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Nice pans, easy to handle and long-lasting.

via trustami