Tefal Access Steam Easy Garment Steamer - 1400W, Blue & White, 150ml Water Tank, DT7130G0

Used Offers from

Tefal Access Steam Easy Garment Steamer - 1400W, Blue & White, 150ml Water Tank, DT7130G0

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tefal DT7130G0 Access Steam Easy Handheld Garment Steamer

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130 Handheld Clothes Steamer - 1400W / Blue & White Natural

2-5 working days
£69.99

Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Garment Steamer

In stock
£103.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Access Steam Pocket Iron, DT3030, Compact, White, 1300W
£108.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130 Défroisseur vapeur portatif 0,15 L 1400 W Bleu, Blanc
£69.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030 Garment Steamer, Handheld, 1300 W, 120 milliliters, Black, White & Rose Gold
£111.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rowenta Tefal Pump JLT PV111 Iron Vertical Access Steam Force DR82 DT82
£28.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tefal Access Steam Easy Garment Steamer - 1400W, Blue & White, 150ml Water Tank, DT7130G0

Cheapest offer

Meet the Tefal Access Steam Easy Garment Steamer, your ultimate solution for quick, professional wrinkle removal. Designed for busy lifestyles, this compact 1400W steamer heats up in a rapid 15 seconds, delivering a powerful 25g/min continuous steam to effortlessly smooth creases from shirts, dresses, and even curtains. Its 150ml detachable water tank provides up to 7 minutes of steaming autonomy, perfect for refreshing multiple garments in one go.But this steamer does more than just remove wrinkles. Its sanitising steam naturally kills up to 99.99% of bacteria, viruses, and germs, eliminating odours and keeping your clothes hygienically fresh between washes. With One Temp technology, all fabrics-including delicate silk and linen-are protected from heat damage.Included accessories like a door hook for vertical steaming anywhere and a gentle microfibre brush for delicate fabrics make it incredibly versatile. The extra-long 2.6m power cord offers exceptional reach. Lightweight at just 0.
£39.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk