Tefal Non-Stick Twin Frying Pan Set 20cm & 28cm Lightweight Ideal Cooking

Tefal B189S244 Non-Stick 20/28cm Frying Pan - Twin Pack

Tefal Non-Stick Twin Frying Pan Set 20cm & 28cm Lightweight Ideal Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.39

Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm & 28cm Non-Stick Aluminium Pans, Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Lightweight, All Hobs Except Induction, Black - B189S244

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

Tefal B189S244 Non-Stick 20/28cm Frying Pan - Twin Pack

3-5 days
£40.11
Free Delivery

Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm & 28cm Non-Stick Aluminium Pans, Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Lightweight, All Hobs Except Induction, Black - B189S244

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.21
Free Delivery

Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm & 28cm Non-Stick 2 Piece Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

Tefal Taste Twin Pack - Aluminium Thermo-Spot Technology 20/28cm Frypan Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm & 28cm Non-Stick Aluminium Pans, Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Lightweight, All Hobs Except Induction, Black - B189S244

In stock
£42.26
Free Delivery

Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm & 28cm Non-Stick Aluminium Pans, Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Lightweight, All Hobs Except Induction, Black - B189S244

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm & 28cm Non-Stick Aluminium Pans, Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Lightweight, All Hobs Except Induction, Black - B189S244

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Taste Twin Pack, Aluminium Frying Pans, Pan Set, Pans 20 cm and 28 cm diameter, Non-Stick, Black, Pack of 2, B189S244 & Pyrex Optimum Glass Rectangular Roaster High Resistance Easy Grip 31x20 cm
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics 8-Piece Non-Stick Cookware Set, Black & Tefal Taste Twin Pack, Aluminium Frying Pans, Pan Set, Pans 20 cm and 28 cm diameter, Non-Stick, Black, Pack of 2, B189S244
£73.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tefal Taste Twin Pack, Aluminium Frying Pans, Pan Set, Pans 20 cm and 28 cm diameter, Non-Stick, Black, Pack of 2, B189S244
£40.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Taste Twin Pack, Aluminium Frying Pans, Pan Set, Pans 20 cm and 28 cm Diameter, Non-Stick, Black, Pack of 2, B189S244 & Judge Everyday JDAY040 Non-Stick Griddle Pan, 24cm with Stay Cool Handle
£47.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tefal Taste Twin Frying Pan Set, 20cm/28 cm, Non-Stick, Aluminium, Black, All hobs Compatible excluding Induction, B189S244
£36.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Non-Stick Twin Frying Pan Set 20cm & 28cm Lightweight Ideal Cooking

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Size: 20cm & 28cm / Color: Black / Compatible Hobs: Electric, Gas, Ceramic, Halogen (not induction) / Material: Aluminium / Maximum Temperature: 175°C / Dishwasher Safe: Yes / Colour: Black / Hob Type Compatibility: Electric, Gas / Type: Frying Pan / Non-Stick Coating: Yes / Model: Taste Twin Frying Pan Set / Features: Insulated Handle, Non-Stick, Easy Clean, Dishwasher Safe, Scratch-Resistant / Handle Material: Bakelite
£25.00
ebay.co.uk