Tefal Comfort Max Frying Pan 26cm + Glass Lid Stainless Steel, Thermo-Spot Indicator, Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible G7263344

Tefal Comfort Max 26cm Stainless Steel Saute Pan - Durable Non-Stick Pan with Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible Base, Comfortable Grip Handle, Dishwasher and Oven Safe

Used Offers from

Tefal Comfort Max Frying Pan 26cm + Glass Lid Stainless Steel, Thermo-Spot Indicator, Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible G7263344

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Tefal Comfort Max 26cm Stainless Steel Saute Pan, Durable Non-Stick Pan with Thermo-Spot Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible Base, Comfortable Grip Handle, B00V6A6QO2

£76.95
Free Delivery

Tefal 26cm Comfort Max Stainless Steel Non-stick Saute Pan and Lid, Silver

2-3 days
£103.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Comfort MAX 28CM WOKPAN
£32.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal G72602 pan set
£21.60
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Comfort Max Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan, 30 cm - Silver
£42.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Comfort Max Stainless Steel Non-Stick Pancake Frying - Brand New UK Stock
£17.97
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Tefal Comfort Max Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan, 20 cm - Silver
£31.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Comfort Max Frying Pan 26cm + Glass Lid Stainless Steel, Thermo-Spot Indicator, Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible G7263344

Cheapest offer

High quality 18/10 stainless steel - a sauté pan that promises durability and performance Non-stick: titanium coating for easy cooking and effortless cleaning Thick base against deformation and For Delicious baking results International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 4.7178924068 pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
£57.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk