Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

Tefal CS-00112641 Boiler Cap & Drawer

Used Offers from

Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

ORIGINAL TEFAL COMPACT ANTI-CALC EXPRESS,PRO-EXPRESS,PRO-MINUTE GV BOILER CAP AND DRAWER

3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

£17.82
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Steam Generator Iron Descaling Rod with the Original Code CS-00112641 for Tefal for Moulinex - Warranty 10 Years - MONTERAL
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tefal Compact Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap and Drawer (CS-00112641)
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CS-00112641 boiler plug for steam generator Calor, Moulinex, Tefal, Express, Pro Express Anti-Calc, Pro Express Anti-Calc, Pro Express Anti-Calc Autoclean, Pro Express Turbo and Pro Express Anti-Calc
£23.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bouchon avec Tige Anti-Calcaire CS-00112641 Calor/Rowenta
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Tefal Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV Series Steam Generator Iron Boiler Cap & Drawer

Cheapest offer

Genuine Tefal steam Generator iron boiler cap & drawer Fits Compact Anti-Calc, Express, Pro-Express, Pro-Minute GV series Commercial reference : CS-00112641 Collects the limescale in the tank Extends the service of life of your generator, Manufacturer: Tefal
£13.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.