Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

TEFAL Easy Fry Max Digital Air Fryer EY245840 - Black

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

Cheapest Price
In stock
£66.90
Delivery from £7.00

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.40
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

Cheapest Total Price
£73.40
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

£73.50
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

£73.50
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

£76.02
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

£78.98
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Digital Air Fryer, 5L, 10in1, Uses No Oil, Air Fry Non-Stick

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Max Digital Air Fryer, 5 L, 10 In 1, No Oil, Frying, Very Crunchy, Baking, Heating, Dewater, 6 Serving, Non-Stick

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery
Tefal Easy Fry Max Air Fryer, 5 L Capacity, 6 portions, Healthy frying, Saves Time and Energy, Digital Control Panel, 10 Auto Cooking Programs, Black - EY245840

Cheapest offer

HEALTHY MEALS IN NO TIME: Discover Easy Fry Max, an essential air fryer that produces healthy and delicious meals in no time with little or no added oil COOK FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: The generous 5 L capacity serves up to 6 people-enough for even the hungriest of families and ideal for special occasions hosting guests SAVES ENERGY: Tefal Easy Fry Max saves up to 70% more energy with 46% faster results* for easy home cooking (*external test, carried out on 800 g of french fries, compared to a Tefal convection oven) AUTO COOKING PROGRAMS: Discover monitor-free cooking that comes out perfect every time with 10 cooking presets: Fries, Chicken, Steak, Fish, Dessert, Pizza, Nuggets, Vegetables, Shrimp and Bacon DIGITAL TOUCHSCREEN: An easy-to-use appliance equipped with an intuitive digital control panel that takes the hassle out of home cooking 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Low-cost parts available in our 6200 repair centers worldwide, for quick repair over many years-part of our commitment to help protect the environment and cut down on waste EASY DISHWASHER-SAFE CLEAN-UP: The non-stick dishwasher-safe air frying basket offers easy clean-up and a stress-free cooking experience INTERACTIVE RECIPE BOOK: Unlock your full creativity with simple, crowd-pleasing Easy Fry recipes-whether classic or inventive-with easy access by scanning the QR code on your smartphone or tablet WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Our new Easy Fry Max 5 L, a fast and easy way to cook plenty of healthy and crispy recipes for the whole family, Weight: 8.046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
£66.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY5018 Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Black
£72.90
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tefal Easy Fry Air Fryer Oven, 20L Capacity 10in1 Functions, Air Fry, Roast, Pizza, Bake, Grill, Toast, Dehydrate, Monitor-Free Cooking, Healthy, Delicious, Crispy, Easy to Use, Black, FW605840
£240.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air fryer Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY505D15
£166.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEFAL Jamie Oliver Dual Drawer EY90JDG0 Air Fryer - Black & Silver, Silver/Grey,Black
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99