Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

Tefal Easy Fry Mega Air Fryer, Black

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.39
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Mega 7.5L Air Fryer EY855D40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Mega 7.5L Air Fryer Stainless Steel One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tefal Easy Fry Mega 7.5L Air Fryer - Stainless Steel

3 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.95

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

In stock
£79.49
Delivery from £3.50

TEFAL Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Air Fryer - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

In stock
£82.80
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

In stock
£82.95
Free Delivery

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 Extra Large Capacity, 7.5L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size EY855D40

Cheapest offer

LARGE CAPACITY: Air fryer with a family capacity of 7.5L, serving up to 8 people, for generous and delicious meals for everyone you love Precision cooking: 8 preset programs and 1 manual program, high precision temperature and time adjustment (80 °C to 200 °C, up to 60 minutes) via the knob, for perfect results in every recipe ENERGY SAVING & TIME SAVING - Consumes up to 65% less energy and cooks up to 37% faster (test in 2024 with frozen fries) COMPACT: The extra large capacity of the fryer comes in a surprisingly compact size and space saving EASY TO CLEAN IN THE DISHWASHER - Dishwasher safe Airfryer basket with non-stick coating ensures easy cleaning and stress-free cooking experience, Weight: 13.0513659104 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
£74.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY5018 Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Black
£72.90
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Air fryer Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY505D15
£165.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery