Tefal Express Essential Steam Generator - 2200W, White & Blue, 1.4L Water Tank, SV6116G0

Used Offers from

Tefal Express Essential Steam Generator - 2200W, White & Blue, 1.4L Water Tank, SV6116G0

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Express Essential SV6116G0 Pressurised Steam Generator Iron - White / Blue, White / Blue

3 to 12 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Steam Generator Iron, Express Essential, 2200 W, White and Blue, SV6116

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Express Essential SV6116G0 Pressurised Steam Generator Iron - White / Blue

1-2 days
£90.70
Free Delivery

Tefal Steam Generator Iron, Express Essential, 2200 W, White and Blue, SV6116

In stock
£98.98
Free Delivery

Tefal Steam Generator Iron, Express Essential, 2200 W, White and Blue, SV6116

In stock
£126.72
Free Delivery

Tefal Steam Generator Iron, Express Essential, 2200 W, White and Blue, SV6116

In stock
£128.70
Free Delivery

Tefal Express Essential Steam Generator Iron SV6116

2-5 working days
£149.99

Tefal Steam Generator Iron, Express Essential, 2200 W, White and Blue, SV6116

In stock
£161.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal SV6110 Express Essential Steam Generator Iron
£135.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Express Essential Steam Ironing Station, up to 320 g/min Steam Boost, Short Heating Time, 2,200 Watt Power, Energy Saving Function, 1.4 Litre Water Tank, Ergonomic Handle, Anti-limescale System
Free Delivery
Tefal Steam Generator Iron, Express Essential, 2200 W, White and Blue, SV6116
£182.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Express Essential Steam Generator - 2200W, White & Blue, 1.4L Water Tank, SV6116G0

Cheapest offer

Transform your ironing experience with the Tefal Express Essential Steam Generator. Designed for peak performance, this powerful 2200W iron delivers professional results at home. Its robust 5.3-bar pressure system produces a massive 120g/min of continuous steam and a powerful 270g/min steam boost, blasting through even the most stubborn creases effortlessly.The large 1.4L fixed water tank means you can enjoy longer ironing sessions with fewer interruptions. With a rapid 2-minute heat-up time and an energy-saving Eco Mode, it’s ready when you are. The smooth ceramic Xpress Glide soleplate ensures effortless gliding over all fabric types. Built-in anti-scale technology and a self-cleaning rinsing system ensure consistent performance and durability.Beyond the board, the vertical steam function allows you to quickly refresh hanging garments, curtains, and upholstery. Its compact, lightweight design in a stylish white and blue finish makes for easy storage. The Tefal Express Essential SV611
£78.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk