T-fal Flat Waffle Dish Cloth, Cotton, Gray, 4-Pack

Tefal Flat Waffle Dish Cloth, Cotton, Gray, 4-Pack

T-fal Flat Waffle Dish Cloth, Cotton, Gray, 4-Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.56
3.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £6.26

T-fal Premium Waffle Dish Cloths: Highly Absorbent Super Soft - 100% Cotton 12""x13"" Flat Waffle Dish Cloth for Cleaning & Drying (4-Pack) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£20.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Dish Cloths, Cotton, Sand, 4 Pack
£6.64
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tefal Flat Waffle Dish Cloth, Cool, 4-Pack
£12.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T-fal Dish Cloths, Cotton, Red, 4 Pack
£12.82
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lifhety Silicone Waffle Mould Air Fryer Accessories for Philips Dual Basket Airfryer 3000 Series 6L/3L, Compatible with Tefal 2 Drawer Airfryer 5.2L/3.1L, Belgian Waffle Iron Alternative
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T-fal Premium Waffle Dish Cloths: Highly Absorbent Super Soft - 100% Cotton 12x13 Flat Waffle Dish Cloth for Cleaning & Drying 4-Pack Breeze
£20.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
T-fal Flat Waffle Dish Cloth, Cotton, Gray, 4-Pack

Cheapest offer

HIGHLY ABSORBENT. Highly textured dish wash cloths boast waffle-knit design that wicks along the surface allowing maximum absorbency and quick drying WELL-CONSTRUCTED: Each T-fal reusable dish cloth is fashioned with finely crafted 100% cotton designed to last making these the perfect dish towels for kitchen tasks big and small CONVENIENTLY SIZED: 12 in. by 13 in. (30 cm by 33 cm) measurements make these T-fal kitchen washcloths the perfect size for scrubbing and drying dishes, as well as other household chores ATTRACTIVE DESIGN. Set includes 4 kitchen dish cloths with vividly colored, coordinating weave design and includes 2 checked pattern kitchen wash cloths, 1 striped kitchen washcloth, and 1 solid-colored scrubbing dish cloth EASY TO CARE FOR. T-fal Flat Waffle Dishcloths are machine washable for hassle-free cleaning
£13.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.