Tefal Pro Express Ultimate II, GV9710, High Pressure Steam Generator Iron, 2700W, 580g/min Steam Boost, 155 g/min cont. steam output, 7.6 Bar Pressure, GV9710 Pro Express Ultimate II, Blue & White

Tefal GV9710G0 Pro Express Ultimate II

Used Offers from

Tefal Pro Express Ultimate II, GV9710, High Pressure Steam Generator Iron, 2700W, 580g/min Steam Boost, 155 g/min cont. steam output, 7.6 Bar Pressure, GV9710 Pro Express Ultimate II, Blue & White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Pro Express Ultimate II, GV9710, High Pressure Steam Generator Iron, 2700W, 580g/min Steam Boost, 155 g/min cont. steam output, 7.6 Bar Pressure, GV9710 Pro Express Ultimate II, Blue & White

Unknown
£399.90
Free Delivery

Tefal GV9710G0 Steam Iron High Pressure 2700W Blue & White

2-3 days
£501.42
Free Delivery

Tefal Pro Express Ultimate II, GV9710, High Pressure Steam Generator Iron, 2700W, 580g/min Steam Boost, 155 g/min cont. steam output, 7.6 Bar Pressure, GV9710 Pro Express Ultimate II, Blue & White

Cheapest offer

Save time: With 7.6 bars, 155g/min steam output and a 580g/min boost, Tefal Pro Express Ultimate II can cut up to 30 minutes off your ironing time and achieve flawless results. Versus a traditional Steam Iron Take it easy: This Tefal steam generator iron comes preset to the optimal combination of temperature and steam to suit all fabrics. Go from denim to silk without changing a thing! For all ironable fabrics Stay protected: The exclusive removable Scale Collector captures up to 10 x more scale particles for lasting steam performance, while the anti-drip system keeps clothes spotless. External test, compared to competitors' products Steam vertically: The versatile Pro Express Ultimate II has a nifty vertical steam feature. It's great for those last-minute outfit touch-ups or getting creases out of curtains Iron effortlessly: Tefal's best-gliding, ultra-thin Durilium Airglide Autoclean soleplate moves over garments with ease, producing outstanding results with no effort, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
£399.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk