Tefal GV9713G0 Pro Express Ultimate II Steam Generator Iron

Tefal GV9713G0 High Pressure Steam Generator Dove Grey & White

Used Offers from

Tefal GV9713G0 Pro Express Ultimate II Steam Generator Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

TEFAL Pro Express Ultimate II GV9713 Steam Generator Iron - White & Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£259.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tefal GV9713G0 High Pressure Steam Generator - Dove Grey & White, New

1 working day
£329.00
Free Delivery

Tefal GV9713G0 Steam Generator Station Iron Ultimate II 2600w 1.2L White & Grey

1-2 days
£333.37
Free Delivery

Tefal GV9713G0 High Pressure Steam Generator Dove Grey & White

In stock
£334.00
Free Delivery

Tefal GV9713G0 High Pressure Steam Generator Dove Grey & White

In stock
£339.99
Free Delivery

Tefal GV9713G0 High Pressure Steam Generator Dove Grey & White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£350.70
Free Delivery

Tefal GV9713G0 Pro Express Ultimate II Steam Generator Iron

Cheapest offer

Speed through your ironing pile with the Tefal Pro Express II Steam Generator Iron, designed for excellent results on all fabrics. Its powerful 2700W system provides high 7.7 bar pressure and 160 g/min steam to make creases disappear quickly, cutting up to 30 minutes off your ironing time. For stubborn wrinkles, the 580 g/min steam boost tackles even the most challenging areas with ease. Tefal Steam Generator's category, sales value and quantity share, independent panel, July 2024-June 2025. The 1200 mL water tank means fewer refills during longer sessions, while One Temp technology prevents fabric damage by maintaining the ideal temperature. Features include 2-minute heat-up, auto shut-off, vertical steaming for hanging clothes, anti-scale and anti-drip systems, plus a 2-year warranty. 2700 watts. Steam output: 160g/min. Shot of steam: 580g/min. Capacity of water tank: 1200ml. 2 mins heating up time. Autoclean durilium soleplate. Temperature ready indicator. Features One Temp tec
£259.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk