Tefal Infinite 24 cm Frying Titanium Non Stick Induction Dishwasher Safe Silver

Used Offers from

Tefal Infinite 24 cm Frying Titanium Non Stick Induction Dishwasher Safe Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Tefal Infinite H8150425 Induction Frying Pan 24 cm Non-Stick with Thermal Signal Ideal Temperature Easy Cleaning Suitable for All Hobs Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.47
Free Delivery

Tefal Infinite 24cm Frying Pan with Glass Lid Induction Titanium Non Stick New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.16
Free Delivery

Tefal Infinite 24 cm Frying Titanium Non Stick Induction Dishwasher Safe Silver

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Induction, Gas, Electric / Type: Frying Pan / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: Tefal Infinite / Set Includes: Frying Pan / Material: Titanium / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 24 cm / Colour: Silver
£29.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.