Tefal Ingenio 10 Piece Emotion Stainless Steel Induction Pan Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

10 Pieces Tefal Ingenio Titanium Stainless Steel

Check in-store availability
£119.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Ingenio 10 Piece Emotion Stainless Steel Induction Pan Set

2-3 days
£128.26
Free Delivery

Tefal Ingenio Emotion L925Sa14 10 Pcs Stainless Steel Cookware Induction Pots & Frying Pan Set

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Ingenio Authentic L6719552 10 Piece Induction Pots & Pan Cookware Set - Dark Stone
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Ingenio Daily Chef ON 10 Piece Non-Stick Induction Pan Set, 22&26cm Frying Pans, 18&20cm Saucepans, 24cm Sautepan, 18&20cm Hermetic Lids, Spatula, 2 Bakelite Removable Handles, Grey, L7619302
£137.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal INGENIO L9863153, Detachable Handle for All Ingenio Series Pans and pots, Strength 10 kg, 3 Point Safety System, Space Saving, Black
£29.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Tefal Ingenio K2072414 Silicone Brush - Black/Red, 32.5 x 9.2 x 2.7 cm.
£15.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Tefal Ingenio 10 Piece Emotion Stainless Steel Induction Pan Set

Cheapest offer

Solid style - Polished stainless steel for a stylish look and solid cooking performance. In fact, the stainless steel is guaranteed for 10 years by Tefal, so you know it’s made to last. Last longer - New generation Tefal coating with 2 abrasion-resistant layers loaded with resistant minerals and reinforced with titanium particles for intensive use. Coating guaranteed without PFOA, Cadmium free and durable. Flawless searing - The new Thermo-Spot is the secret of successful cooking! Easy to use, it becomes uniform in color when the pan has reached the optimum temperature for entering food, so that you know when to start cooking. Hob Compatibility - Compatible with all heat sources including induction. Set Contains - 22/26 cm frying pans, 24 cm sauté pan, 16/20 cm saucepan pans, 16/20 cm hermetic lid, 24 cm glass lid, 1 x spatula and 1 ingenio removable handle. Extremely versatile - With its removable handle, cook from the baking tray, serve directly at the table and keep the leftovers in the refrigerator. You'll love its perfect stackability for maximum space savings in your cupboards.
£100.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk