Tefal Ingenio Preference L898S4 4-Piece Induction Saucepan Set, 16, 18, 20 cm with Handle, Stackable, Space-Saving, High-Quality Stainless Steel, Suitable for All Hob Types
Tefal L898S4 Ingenio Preference 4-Piece Casserole Set | Stackable | Space Saving Stainless Steel | Suitable for Induction Cookers | Stainless
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.83
16.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Tefal L898S4 Ingenio Preference 4-Piece Casserole Set | Stackable | Space Saving Stainless Steel | Suitable for Induction Cookers | Stainless
In stock
£74.00
Delivery from £14.99
Similar products
Tefal - Ingenio Preference Frying Pan, 28 cm - Stainless Steel
£50.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal L9730602 Ingenio Preference, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Safe Non-Stick Coating, Induction, Made in France, Versatility, Space Saving, Temperature Indicator, Frying pan 28 cm
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Tefal Ingenio Preference Saucepan 22 cm, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Induction, Versatility, Space Saving L8981604
£38.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 26 cm, Induction, Non-Stick Coating, Stainless Steel, Stackable, Temperature Indicator, Dishwasher Safe, Made in France L9730502
£47.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEFAL Ingenio Set of 3 Saucepans 16/20 cm + Removable Handle, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Induction, Versatility, Space Saving, Preference L9739302, Silver
£117.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery