Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 24 cm, E3040444

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£34.20
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£34.37
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£34.37
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£34.75
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£35.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cooks Direct 24cm Non Stick Induction Frying Pan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£36.17
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

£36.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct 24cm Pancake Frying Pan, Non-Stick Titanium Coating, Thermo-Signal™ Heat Indicator, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, 10-Year Guarantee, E3040444

Cheapest offer

Prepare with flair: In high-quality, mirror-polished stainless steel, these pots and pans are as stylish as they are strong. In fact, the stainless steel is guaranteed for 10 years*, so you know it’s made to last. PANCAKE PAN & FRYING PAN IN ONE: Ideal for Pancake Day - non-stick surface ensures easy flipping, no sticking and perfect golden results every time. Last longer: Frying pans have a non-stick coating reinforced with titanium, making them super-resistant and easier to clean. Stay safe: Rest assured, the non-stick coating contains no harmful or toxic chemicals. It’s safe, for worry-free cooking. Be confident: The Thermo-Signal heat indicator on frying pans indicates the ideal temperature to start cooking for flawless results every time. When the hourglass disappears, you’re good to go. Cook evenly: Extra-thick Thermo-Fusion+ bonded bases of stainless steel and aluminium ensure fast and uniform heat distribution, so all your food cooks efficiently and evenly. Keep it simple: glass lids with drainage holes allow for easy monitoring and draining, internal marks let you gauge quantities in the pan, and riveted stainless-steel handles ensure a secure grip. Do it your way: The pans perform brilliantly on any hob (even induction) and are oven-friendly, too. Go from hob to oven without switching cookware. Then pop the lot in the dishwasher. Job Done!
£34.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk