Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel 5 Piece Cookware Set - - E304S544

Tefal Jamie Oliver, Stainless Steel, Silver, 5 Pieces

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel 5 Piece Cookware Set - - E304S544

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.40
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel 5 Piece Cookware Set - - E304S544

Unknown
£143.52
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel 5 Piece Cookware Set - - E304S544

£170.51
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 5 Piece Cookware Set, Non-Stick Coating, Heat Indicator, Riveted Safe-Grip Handle,

2-3 days
£173.03
Free Delivery

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel 5 Piece Cookware Set - - E304S544

£178.91
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Casserole dish 3 diameter 20 cm
Casserole dish 2 diameter 18 cm
Casserole dish diameter 16 cm
Frying pan diameter 20 cm
Frying pan 2 diameter 28 cm

Packaging content

Number of products included 8 pc(s)

Features

Suitable for hob types Ceramic, Gas, Halogen, Induction, Sealed plate
Frying pan(s) Yes
Saucepan(s) No
Steamer pan No
Roasting pan No
Stew pot No
Milk pan No
Stock pot No
Wok pan(s) No
Non-stick coating Yes
Product colour Stainless steel
Casserole dish included Yes
Temperature (max) 210 °C
Dishwasher proof Yes
Oven proof Yes
Type Mixed set
Number of lids included 3
Lid material Glass
Lid included Yes
Heat indicator type Thermo-Spot
Heat indicator Yes
Handle material Stainless steel
Material Stainless steel
Handle colour Silver

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct Stainless Steel 5 Piece Cookware Set - - E304S544

Cheapest offer

Exclusive to Amazon and Tefal Prepare with flair: in high-quality, mirror-polished stainless steel, these pots and pans are as stylish as they are strong. in fact, the stainless steel is guaranteed for 10 years, so you know it’s made to last Last longer: frying pans have a non-stick coating reinforced with titanium, making them super-durable and easier to clean Stay safe: rest assured, the non-stick coating contains no harmful or toxic chemicals. it’s 100 Percentage safe, for worry-free cooking Be confident: the thermo-signal heat indicator on frying pans indicates the ideal temperature to start cooking for flawless results every time. when the hourglass disappears, you’re good to go
£123.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk