Tefal KO2M08G0 Morning Kettle - Dark Night

Tefal KO2M08G0 Morning Kettle - Black

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £16.99

Tefal KO2M08G0 Morning Kettle - Dark Night

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tefal KO2M0BG0 Morning Kettle - Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Tefal KO2M08G0 Morning Kettle - Dark Night
£20.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tefal KO2M08G0 Morning Kettle - Dark Night

Cheapest offer

Heat water quickly and efficiently with the Tefal Morning electric kettle in Dark Night. Its generous 1700 mL capacity serves the whole family, while dedicated markings including a smart one-cup indicator help you boil exactly what you need. The 2000W fast rapid boil feature gets your tea and hot drinks ready in moments, ideal for busy mornings. Features a removable, washable limescale filter for cleaner water and better-tasting tea. The push-button lid and 360 degree base make filling and pouring easy, while boil-dry protection switches off when empty for safety. Includes a 0.7 m cable and Tefal's 2-year guarantee. Colour: black. Plastic exterior. Plastic interior. Rapid boil. Boil dry protection - automatically switches off when the kettle is empty. Filters and boils simultaneously. 1.7 litre capacity. Push button operated lid. Removable and washable limescale filter. 2000W. 360 degree base. 0.7m cable from base to plug. 1.04kg when empty. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. E
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk