Tefal Oleoclean Pro Deep Fryer - Silver, Silver

Tefal Oleoclean Pro, 3.5L Oil Capacity, Patented Filtration System, Easy to Clean, 1.2 kg of Food, 6 Portions, 2300W, Stainless Steel with Removable Blue Oil Box - FR804040

Used Offers from

Tefal Oleoclean Pro Deep Fryer - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Oleoclean Pro, 3.5L Oil Capacity, Patented Filtration System, Easy to Clean, 1.2 kg of Food, 6 Portions, 2300W, Stainless Steel with Removable Blue Oil Box - FR804040

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Oleoclean Pro Deep Fryer - Silver

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£140.00
Delivery from £19.99

Tefal FR804040 Silver OleoClean Pro 3.5L Deep Fat Fryer

1-2 days
£145.88
Free Delivery

Tefal Oleoclean Pro Fryer - 3.5L Oil Capacity - 1.2kg Food Capacity - "Auto Filt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Tefal Fr804040 Oleoclean Semi-Professional Fryer

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

TEFAL Oleoclean Pro FR804040 Deep Fryer - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tefal FR804040 OleoClean Pro Deep Fat Fryer - Black

3 to 5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Oleoclean Pro, 3.5L Oil Capacity, Patented Filtration System, Easy to Clean, 1.2 kg of Food, 6 Portions, 2300W, Stainless Steel with Removable Blue Oil Box - FR804040

In stock
£176.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tefal Oleoclean Pro Deep Fat Fryer FR804140 3.5L Food Semi commercial
£145.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Deep Fryer 3.5L, FR8058G0
£144.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal SS-994739 Frying Basket for FR8040 Oleoclean Pro Inox Fryer
£26.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guide Compatible with/Replacement Part for Tefal SS-994757 FR8040 Oleoclean Pro Inox Fryer
£13.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Deep Fryer - Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

Whether it's chunky chips or deliciously tender chicken, this Tefal fryer is the perfect addition to your kitchen. Because it has a 1.2kg food capacity, there'll be plenty for everyone. It's also got a handy timer, which alerts you when your food is ready. Plus, Cool Zone technology keeps the area beneath the heating element at a lower temperature. This prevents unpleasant cooking odours, because it stops any crumbs in the bottom from burning. When the post-dinner tidy-up comes around, the automatic oil filtration system will drain, clean and store any leftover oil so it can be used again. You can also pop all the removable parts in the dishwasher too, making it super-simple to maintain.
£140.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)