Tefal OptiGrill + GC7128 contact grill
TEFAL OptiGrill+ GC712834 Contact grill 2000 W Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery
Electric grill Tefal OptiGrill+ Black GC712834
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Tefal OptiGrill + GC7128 contact grill
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.06
Delivery from £24.00
Product Information
Logistics data
| Pallet gross width | 80 cm |
| Pallet gross length | 120 cm |
| Pallet gross height | 109.8 cm |
| Pallet gross weight | 116.5 kg |
| Products per pallet layer | 8 pc(s) |
| Layers per pallet | 2 pc(s) |
| Products per pallet | 16 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (20ft) | 672 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (40ft) | 1440 pc(s) |
Other features
| Country of origin | China |
Packaging data
| Package width | 229 mm |
| Package depth | 399 mm |
| Package height | 369 mm |
| Package weight | 5.97 kg |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 365 mm |
| Weight | 4.7 kg |
| Height | 175 mm |
| Depth | 365 mm |
Features
| Vertical storage | Yes |
| Indication light | Yes |
| LED indicators | Ready, Temperature |
| Cord storage | No |
| Product colour | Black |
| Dishwasher-proof parts | Yes |
| Handle material | Thermoplastic |
| Plate material | Aluminium |
| Auto cook function | Yes |
| Removable plate(s) | Yes |
| Removable drip tray | Yes |
| On/off switch | Yes |
| Non-stick coating | Yes |
| Adjustable thermostat | Yes |
| Number of cooking programs | 6 |
| Form factor | Rectangular |
| Housing material | Stainless steel |
Product information
At a glance
- Automatic sensor adjusts cooking time effortlessly.
- Sleek design with easy-to-clean removable plates.
- Compact storage option saves kitchen space.