Tefal PerfectMix High-Speed Blender, 1200W, 2L Glass Jug, Powelix Technology, Removable Blades, Ideal for Smoothies, Soups, Sauces & Dips, Grey, BL771BG0

Tefal PerfectMix High-Speed Blender, 2L Glass Jar, 1200W, Powerful Powelix Blades, Soups, Smoothies, Sauces, Dips, Removable Blades, Grey, BL771BG0

Tefal PerfectMix High-Speed Blender, 1200W, 2L Glass Jug, Powelix Technology, Removable Blades, Ideal for Smoothies, Soups, Sauces & Dips, Grey, BL771BG0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tefal PerfectMix High-Speed Blender, 1200W, 2L Glass Jug, Powelix Technology, Removable Blades, Ideal for Smoothies, Soups, Sauces & Dips, Grey, BL771BG0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

PerfectMix High-Speed Blender, Glass Jar, Soups, Smoothies, Sauces, Dips, 1200W, Save Time Powelix Blades Technology, Grey, Java Pepper

3-5 days
£85.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal PerfectMix Cook 2in1 Blender & Soup Maker, 2L Black
£130.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Perfect Mix+ BL811D40 - Stainless Steel / Grey
£94.79
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Perfectmix Cook BL83SD 1.75 L Tabletop blender 1400 W Black, Stainless
£150.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Tefal BL871D40 PerfectMix+2L Glass Jug High Speed Blender
£69.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Tefal PerfectMix High-Speed Blender, 1200W, 2L Glass Jug, Powelix Technology, Removable Blades, Ideal for Smoothies, Soups, Sauces & Dips, Grey, BL771BG0

Cheapest offer

FAST & POWERFUL: The pinnacle of mixing performance, with a high-performance 1200 W motorproducing up to 28,000 RPM, for smoothies, shakes, mocktails, hummus and more-in no time UP TO 30% FASTER PERFORMANCE: Blender with exclusive Powelix Blades Technology-combiningextremely sharp blades with an optimized cutting angle-for perfect results up to 30% faster (vsBL2B/BL2C) MADE FROM RECYCLED PLASTIC: Product made from 58% recycled plastic EASY TO CLEAN: The blender's easy-to-remove stainless steel blades and dishwasher-safe glass jar ensure effortless, thorough cleaning 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Low-cost parts available in our 6200 repair centers worldwide, for quick repair over many years-part of our commitment to help protect the environment and cut down on waste, Weight: 9.038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
£69.99
amazon.co.uk