Tefal Primary 30cm Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£20.29
Delivery from £3.99

Tefal Primary 30Cm Frying Pan Ilver

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tefal Primary Frying Pan, 30 cm

In stock
£24.59
Delivery from £7.49

Tefal Primary Frying Pan, 30 cm

In stock
£32.00
Delivery from £3.50

Tefal Primary Frying Pan, 30 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.84
Free Delivery

Tefal Primary Frying Pan, 30 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.62
Free Delivery

Tefal E3090704 Primary Induction Stainless Steel Frying Pan 30Cm

1-3 working days
£60.98
Delivery from £6.00

Tefal 30cm Primary Frying Pan

2-3 days
£77.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Primary Frying Pan, 30 cm, Premium Stainless Steel, 10 Year Guarantee, Uncoated, Induction, Crispy Results, E3080704
£43.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Primary 30cm Frying Pan

Cheapest offer

Master everyday cooking with the Tefal Primary 30cm Frying Pan. Designed for reliability and excellent heat performance, this pan is your go-to for perfectly cooked meals. The durable non-stick coating guarantees effortless food release, making frying and sautéing a breeze while ensuring quick and simple cleaning.With its generous 30cm diameter, the pan offers ample space for cooking larger portions, ideal for family meals. Crafted from robust stainless steel, it provides superior, even heat distribution for consistent results every time. The sturdy construction and comfortable handling make it a dependable essential in any kitchen. Elevate your culinary experience with the Tefal Primary Frying Pan, where practical design meets everyday durability.
£20.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk