Tefal Senator Vacuum Flask, Stainless Steel, Silver, 9 x 9 x 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.65
Delivery from £7.49

Tefal Senator Vacuum Flask, Stainless Steel, Silver, 9 x 9 x 30 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.22
Delivery from £4.49

Tefal Senator stainless steel thermos 1.0 l Stainless steel

in stock
£22.14
Delivery from £9.90

Tefal K30634 vacuum flask 1 L Stainless steel

2-3 days
£25.47
Free Delivery

Tefal Senator Vacuum Flask, Stainless Steel, Silver, 9 x 9 x 30 cm

£32.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Senator K3064414 thermos 1.0 l Black
£25.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Senator stainless steel thermos 0.5 l Stainless steel
£17.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tefal Senator Vacuum Flask, Stainless Steel, Silver, 9 x 9 x 30 cm

Cheapest offer

Stylish practical vacuum flask for hot and cold drinks Safe-lock lever for drip free pouring Robust construction with double walled stainless steel liner, Weight: 1.4219815899 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
£14.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk