Tefal XA801412 Biscuit Plates Set, Non-Stick, Snack Time, Accessory, Snack Collection, Black

Tefal Snack Collection cracker plates for sandwich grill Black

Tefal XA801412 Biscuit Plates Set, Non-Stick, Snack Time, Accessory, Snack Collection, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.47
Free Delivery

Tefal XA801412 Biscuit Plates Set, Non-Stick, Snack Time, Accessory, Snack Collection, Black

In stock
£29.14
Free Delivery

Tefal XA801412 Biscuit Plates Set, Non-Stick, Snack Time, Accessory, Snack Collection, Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tefal XA801412 Biscuit Plates Set, Non-Stick, Snack Time, Accessory, Snack Collection, Black

In stock
£30.38
Free Delivery
Tefal XA801412 Biscuit Plates Set, Non-Stick, Snack Time, Accessory, Snack Collection, Black

Cheapest offer

Clip the biscuit plates into your Tefal Snack Time or Collection to create perfect biscuits in your own home Removable, non-stick plates Dishwasher safe plates for hassle-free cleaning Recipe book included Handy storage box
£23.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tefal Snack Collection panini plate for sandwich grill Black
£28.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal XA800212 Snack Collection Club Sandwich Maker Non Stick Plates Set
£32.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEFAL MENAGE - Snack collection-700 W-2 jeux de plaques croques et gaufres-2 livrets de recettes-Noir inox - TEFAL MENAGE - FDS-119997
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Snack Collection crepe plate for sandwich grill Black
£20.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery