Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

Tefal Steam Force Garment Steamer

Used Offers from

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.92
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

£57.92
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

£58.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

£59.07
Free Delivery

Tefal DT8250G0 Black / Silver Handheld Garment Steamer

1-2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

£65.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CXPMY Compatible With Tefal X-Force Flex 11.60/14.60/15.60 Vacuum Cleaner Steam Mop Cloth Cover, Mop Head Accessories, Mop Cleaning(2 pcs)
Free Delivery
Rowenta Tefal Pump JLT PV111 Iron Vertical Access Steam Force DR82 DT82
£28.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tefal DT8270G0 Access Steam Force Handheld Garment Steamer
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tefal Pure Force Dt8765G0 3-In-1 Garment Steamer, 90G/min Steam, Dual-Care Pads, 25S Heat Up, 4 Modes
£109.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tefal Access Steam Force Handheld Clothes Steamer, Powerful 90g/min Steam Boost, Ready To Use In 25 Seconds, Black And Silver, DT8250

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL STEAM: High-efficiency handheld steamer for dewrinkling, dust removal and sanitizing-covering all your garment care needs. REMOVES DUST AND DIRT: Microfibre brush removes hair, dust and lint from fabrics. Includes three brushes for effective cleaning and sanitizing. ALWAYS READY: Fast heat-up in just 25 seconds ensures the steamer is ready to use quickly, helping you save time on busy mornings or last-minute touch-ups. SANITIZING STEAM: Natural steam refreshes and sanitizes, killing up to 99.99% of bacteria, viruses and germs without chemicals for safe, hygienic results. IMMEDIATE WEARABILITY: Heated soleplate reduces condensation so clothes come out dry and ready to wear immediately after steaming, with no damp patches. SAFE FOR ALL TEXTILES: Smart temperature technology is safe for all fabrics, including delicate items, with no risk of burning, scorching or unwanted shine. EASY TO USE: Features a 190ml removable tank, long power cord, self-standing base, two steam settings and auto-off for safe, simple everyday use., Weight: 4.1446905256 pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
£57.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.