Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Tefal Ultracompact Steam Cooker, 9L, Stackable Storage System, 3-Tier Food Steamer, BPA-Free Bowls, 60-Min Timer, Refill While Steaming, Rice Accessory, Removable Cooking Bowls,VC204865

Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.98
Free Delivery

Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

TEFAL Compact 3 Tier Food Vegetable Steamer 60 Min Timer BPA Free Bowls VC204865

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.89
Free Delivery

Tefal Ultra Compact 3 Tier Steamer - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Tefal Ultracompact Steam Cooker 9L, Stackable Storage System 3-Tier Food Steamer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.38
Free Delivery

Tefal TE4865 Ultra Compact V2 3 Tier Steamer - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Tefal Ultracompact 9L Steam Cooker, 3-Tier Food Steamer, 60-Min Timer

Cheapest offer

Healthy Cooking: Low-fat steam cooking maintains maximum vitamins and nutritional value ; BPA-free bowls for total peace of mind Easy to use: Smart features like a 60-minute timer, an indicator light during heating, 6 spots in each bowl to cook eggs, an easily viewable water level and unlimited autonomy with the ability to refill water while steaming is in progress Easy to store: A convenient steam cooker with a patented ultra-compact storage system with stackable bowls (including rice bowl) on the base Perfect capacity: The large 9 L capacity 3-bowl multi-tier system uses three steaming bowls at once, saving time while offering enough for special occasions and everyday use Generous rice bowl: A large 1 L rice bowl, ensuring enough rice for the whole family, Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
£43.98
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 2.8 kg
Package width 280 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.9 kg
Height 270 mm
Depth 310 mm
Width 280 mm

Power

Power 800 W

Features

Number of baskets 3 basket(s)
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• 9-litre capacity for multiple dishes at once
• 60-minute timer for precise cooking control
• Compact design saves kitchen space effortlessly

Similar products

Tefal Pure Pop Glam Garment Steamer - Quick, Easy, Perfect for Travel, 15 Second Heat-Up, 20g/min Steam, DT2050G0
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Express Essential Steam Generator Iron SV6116
£149.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)