Tekirdag Rakisi No.10 Spirit

Tekirdağ Rakı No: 10 - 70cl Bottle | Premium Turkish Aniseed Spirit | 47% ABV | Distilled with 100% Grape Alcohol & Anise | Bold, Smooth & Perfect with Meze or Celebratory Occasions

Used Offers from

Tekirdag Rakisi No.10 Spirit

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Tekirdağ Rakı No: 10 70cl, Turkish Aniseed Spirit, 47% ABV, Distilled with 100% Grape Alcohol & Anise, Suitable for Pairing with Meze or Celebratory Occasions, Made in Türkiye

In stock
£44.71
Delivery from £5.98

Tekirdağ Rakı No: 10 70cl, Turkish Aniseed Spirit, 47% ABV, Distilled with 100% Grape Alcohol & Anise, Suitable for Pairing with Meze or Celebratory Occasions, Made in Türkiye

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
67.14 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Tekirdag Raki No.10 (700ml - 47.5%)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.83
Free Delivery

Tekirdag Rakisi No.10 Spirit

Cheapest offer

70cl / 47.50% - A high-quality Raki from Turkish brand, Tekirdag. The copper band around the base of the bottle is a reference to the copper still that distil this traditional Turkish tipple.
£39.95
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com