Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series 70cl, 45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes, Aged in Oak Barrels, Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour, Award-Winning Spirit, Made in Türkiye

Tekirdag Rakisi Gold Series - 100% Fresh Grapes, Matured In Oak Barrels - 1X0.7 L With 45% Vol, - Made In Turkey

Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series 70cl, 45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes, Aged in Oak Barrels, Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour, Award-Winning Spirit, Made in Türkiye

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.64
Free Delivery

Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series 70cl, 45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes, Aged in Oak Barrels, Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour, Award-Winning Spirit, Made in Türkiye

In stock
£35.50
Delivery from £5.98

Tekirdag Gold Series Aged Raki

2-4 working days
£35.75
Delivery from £4.95

Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series 70cl, 45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes, Aged in Oak Barrels, Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour, Award-Winning Spirit, Made in Türkiye

In stock
£38.40
Delivery from £4.99

Tekirdag Rakisi Raki Gold (700ml - 45%)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Free Delivery
Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series 70cl, 45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes, Aged in Oak Barrels, Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour, Award-Winning Spirit, Made in Türkiye

Cheapest offer

Crafted from 100% Fresh Grapes: Made exclusively from fresh grapes, Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series showcases the natural sweetness and depth of high-quality fruit, resulting in a smoother, richer flavour profile that distinguishes it from other varieties Aged in Oak Barrels for Full-Bodied and Complexity: Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series is aged in special oak barrels, giving it a rich, smooth texture and distinct golden color, The oak aging process imparts subtle wood and vanilla notes Smooth and Balanced Flavour: Despite its rich profile, Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series offers a surprisingly smooth, easy-to-drink experience, The balanced anise flavour is integrated smoothly with the complexity of the oak maturation Golden Colour and Rich Taste: The extended ageing process in oak barrels gives Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series its signature golden hue and an intense, well-rounded taste, The result is a spirit that feels smooth and full-bodied Often paired with Main Dishes & Desserts: Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series is highly versatile, pairing beautifully with rich, flavourful main courses such as grilled meats, kebabs, and stews, It can also be served neat after a sweet dessert
£34.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tekirdag Rakisi Raki Gold (350ml - 45%)
£29.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tekirdag Rakisi Gold Series 1 x 0.7 L + 2 Raki Glasses - 100% Fresh Grapes, Matured in Oak Barrels - 45% Vol
£38.75
55.36 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tekirdağ Rakısı Gold Series 35cl, 45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes, Aged in Oak Barrels, Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour, Award-Winning Spirit, Made in Türkiye
£21.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.98
Tekirdag Rakısı Gold Series 35cl │45% ABV, Distilled from 100% Fresh Grapes│Aged in Oak Barrels│ Signature Golden Hue with Aniseed Flavour | Award-Winning Spirit | Made in Türkiye
£20.76
59.31 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery