TEKNIK 1101BL Deco Faux Leather Reception Chair - Black

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Black 100 kg 1101BLK 580 mm

TEKNIK 1101BL Deco Faux Leather Reception Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Visitors Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Deco Visitor Chair Black With Stylish Cantilever Frame And Removable Arm Covers

1-3 working days
£210.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Black 100 kg 1101BLK 580 mm

10 Working Days
£275.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair with Mahogany-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Richmond Visitor Chair - Brown, Brown
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Step Adjustable Arms Only, Black
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair w/ Oak-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TEKNIK Visitor Chair Grey 136 kg 6970 580 mm
£407.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK 1101BL Deco Faux Leather Reception Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

- Add a stylishly retro look to your office with the Teknik faux-leather chair- It can hold up to 100 kg of weight, so it's solid enough for just about anyone to use everyday- The cantilever sled base gives you nice, little bounce and keeps the chair stable on most floors- Its padded arms and seat keep you comfy during those long working hours- The armrests with removable covers make for easy cleaning
£155.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk