Teknik Guest Reception Chair - 5 Pack, Black

TEKNIK B9530 PVC Guest Chair - Black, Set of 5

Teknik Guest Reception Chair - 5 Pack, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£347.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Guest Chair Black, Set of 5 Contemporary Armchairs, none

2 to 4 days
£369.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK B9530 PVC Guest Chair - Black, Set of 5

3-5 working days
£420.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

TEKNIK B9530 PVC Guest Chair - Black, Set of 5
£420.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Guest Reception Chair - 5 Pack, Black

Cheapest offer

Your guests won’t mind waiting in reception if you provide them with these contemporary receptions chairs. With stylish polished-chrome single-shell frames, a wipe-clean leather-effect finish and sturdy modern construction, these Teknik Guest Reception Chairs bring a touch of class to any office environment. This 5 pack is a cost-effective way to furnish your waiting or meeting room quickly. Features and Benefits Post-modernist style - add a taste of 1940's Bauhaus design to your home or office. Easy maintenance leather effect - wipe clean material is ideal for the busy reception area. Hassle-free self-assembly - easy to put together in minutes. Specifications 5 Pack Contemporary polished chrome reception chair Wipe-clean leather-effect finish Requires easy self-assembly Material: Leather Effect Dimensions: H50 x W47 x D43cm Weight: 11.5kg Colour: Black #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AABE9EC3"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: le
£347.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk