TEKNIK Chairman Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Chairman Executive Fabric Chair, 8-Way Hand-Tied Seat, Grey

2 to 4 days
£481.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Chairman Super Large Executive Chair Grey Fabric With Button Back Detailing

1-3 working days
£572.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Grey 115 kg 6927GREY 750 mm

10 Working Days
£736.80
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Chairman Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Make important decisions in comfort and style with the Teknik Chairman Fabric Tilting Executive Chair.The button-tufted upholstery and nail-head trim will bring a traditional look to your office.Find the right position with the adjustable height and tilt. This swivel chair also has padded wing armrests for added comfort.
£479.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Chairman Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Suede
£479.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99