TEKNIK Curve Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.99

Curve Mesh Chair - Black / 111cm

3-5 working days
£153.96
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Curved Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Curve Mesh Back Executive Chair, Ergonomically Contoured Backrest, none

2 to 4 days
£170.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Curve Mesh Executive Chair With Removable Headrest And Fold Up Armrests

1-3 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Curve Mesh Operator Chair - Size: 47 x 52 x 53cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£206.00
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 110 kg 6912 650 mm

10 Working Days
£257.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TEKNIK Curve Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black
£135.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Curve Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable during working hours with the Teknik Curve Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair. The soft, faux-leather seat and adaptable mesh backrest provide support throughout the whole day.Use the gas-lift mechanism to find the right height and seat position. You can also tilt the seat or retract the armrests.
£135.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk