TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

TEKNIK Executive Chair Brown 110 kg 1097BN 560 mm

TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Executive Chair In Brown Faux Leather With Chrome Arms And Base

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Brown 110 kg 1097BN 560 mm

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

Add a stylishly retro look to your office with the Teknik Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair.The bright chrome arms add sophistication. And the reclining function and easy height adjustment help you find the best seating position.Plus, self-assembly is easy, so you'll be up and running in no time.
£205.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95