TEKNIK Elegance 6959CRE Visitor Chair - Cream & Brown

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Cream 150 kg 6959CRE 480 mm

TEKNIK Elegance 6959CRE Visitor Chair - Cream & Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Elegance Visitor Chair Cream With Stylish Chrome Frame

1-3 working days
£254.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Cream 150 kg 6959CRE 480 mm

10 Working Days
£329.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Elegance 6959CRE Visitor Chair - Cream & Brown

Cheapest offer

Enhance your meeting room or waiting area with the Teknik Elegance 6959CRE Visitor Chair. It has padded upholstery and a sled-style base, so it's comfortable to sit in, even for longer periods. The wing armrests and cross-weave exterior will bring a touch of mid-century style to your workplace.
£218.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Knightsbridge Bonded Leather Visitor Chair, Luxurious Comfort, Cream
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Deluxe PU Visitor Chair, Black
£198.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Armrest Teknik Ergo Blaster, Ergo Trio and Ergo Visitor Chairs Black 280
£66.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Light Visitor Chair, Ergonomic Design, Black
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Richmond Bonded Leather Visitor Chair, Luxurious Comfort, Brown
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95