TEKNIK Elegance Medium Faux-Leather Executive Chair - Cream & Brown

TEKNIK Office Chair Cream 150 kg 6951CRE 740 mm

TEKNIK Elegance Medium Faux-Leather Executive Chair - Cream & Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Elegance Medium Chair - Cream, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elegance Medium-Back Office Chair - Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Elegance Medium Executive Chair Cream With Gas Lift Seat Height And Adjustable Tilt

1-3 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Cream 150 kg 6951CRE 740 mm

10 Working Days
£305.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£341.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£252.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£211.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.32
TEKNIK Elegance Medium Faux-Leather Executive Chair - Cream & Brown

Cheapest offer

Sit back and relax with the Teknik Elegance Medium Faux-Leather Executive Chair.Designed with mid-century style in mind, this office chair has padded armrests and cross-woven accents.Thanks to the gas-lift height adjustment, you can easily adjust your chair to get the best seating position.The soft, faux-leather combined with gull wing armrests give it an elegant look.
£190.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk