Teknik Elegance Visitor Chair, Black

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Black 150 kg 6959BLK 480 mm

Teknik Elegance Visitor Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£213.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Elegance 6959BLK Faux-Leather Visitor Chair - Black & Brown

3-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Elegance Visitor Chair Black With Stylish Chrome Frame

1-3 working days
£254.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Black 150 kg 6959BLK 480 mm

10 Working Days
£329.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Elegance Visitor Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Bring style and comfort into the office with the Teknik Elegance Visitor Chair. With its gull wing arms and medium back, this chair offers a mid-century, modern retro style to compliment any office or meeting room. Featuring supple leather look upholstery and contrasting cross-woven accent fabric, this professional looking visitors chair is a stylish staple. . Gull wing armed and medium back . Supple leather look upholstery. Contrasting cross-woven accent fabric. Approximate dimensions (mm) H 480 W 500 D 460. Weight 17.1KG*Self Assembly Required*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£213.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Knightsbridge Bonded Leather Visitor Chair, Luxurious Comfort, Cream
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Armrest Teknik Ergo Blaster, Ergo Trio and Ergo Visitor Chairs Black 280
£66.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Kingston Leather Faced Visitor Chair Black, Mahogany
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Visitor Chair 6946PLUM Pack of 2
£395.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Visitor Chair 6946GRA Pack of 2
£395.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery