TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier HR Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Plus Premier 9700BLK/R530

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier HR Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£305.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Ergo Plus Premier Chair with Headrest, Black

2 to 4 days
£324.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm

10 Working Days
£497.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier HR Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Maintain a healthy sitting posture with the Teknik Ergo Plus Premier HR Fabric Operator Chair.This highly adjustable chair adapts to your unique body shape to give you support and stability throughout the day. Find the best lumbar position from the ratchet on the backrest. Or adjust the seat tilt and height so you can sit comfortably for longer.Plus, the headrest is removable, giving you even more flexibility.
£305.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£455.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Blue 150 kg 500 mm
£335.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£497.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery