Teknik Ergotrio Fabric Chair Blue

Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL

Teknik Ergotrio Fabric Chair Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.00

Teknik Ergo Trio Chair - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

TEKNIK Ergo Trio Fabric Tilting Operator Chair - Blue

3-5 working days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair, Blue

2 to 4 days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Trio Ergonomic Chair Basic Tilt Fabric Optional Armrest Blue 120 kg 460 mm

10 Working Days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Blue 155 kg 510 mm
£413.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Blue 155 kg 510 mm
£443.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Black 150 kg 500 mm
£323.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Blue 155 kg 510 mm
£449.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Ergo Twin Chair - Black, Black
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Ergotrio Fabric Chair Blue

Cheapest offer

An ergonomic high back operator chairwith a 3 lever asynchronous mechanism. Independent tilt to seat and backrest and 150kg rated gas lift seat height adjustment. Brand: Teknik Size approx. 46W x 44D x 96 - 109H cm (18 x 17 x 37 - 42 ins) Seat height: 46 - 59 cm (18 - 23 ins) Self assembly
£99.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)