TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

TEKNIK Executive Chair Brown 110 kg 1097BN 560 mm

TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Executive Chair In Brown Faux Leather With Chrome Arms And Base

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Brown 110 kg 1097BN 560 mm

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

Add a stylishly retro look to your office with the Teknik Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair.The bright chrome arms add sophistication. And the reclining function and easy height adjustment help you find the best seating position.Plus, self-assembly is easy, so you'll be up and running in no time.
£205.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95