TEKNIK Flip Mesh Operator Chair - Black

Teknik Flip Mesh Executive Visitor Chair in Black with Arms

TEKNIK Flip Mesh Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Flip Mesh Visitor Chair, Space-saving Design, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Office Chair 6963

10 Working Days
£197.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Flip Mesh Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

- This Teknik chair has got mesh backrest to keep you breezy while tackling your work day - The armrests are height adjustable and you can also flip it up to make more space - It's strong enough to hold up to 100 kg of weight
£125.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Hercules Extreme Heavy Duty Mesh Chair
£435.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery