TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£339.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£357.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, Cream

2 to 4 days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Cream, Suitable For 27 Stone User Weight And 24 Hour Use

1-3 working days
£440.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Leather Office Chair Cream

2-5 working days
£449.00

TEKNIK Office Chair Cream 170 kg 6925CR 600 mm

10 Working Days
£569.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£357.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Grey Fabric Office Chair, Grey
£357.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Ink Blue Fabri To 27 Stone
£440.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Duo Bark Brown Fabric Office Chair, Brown
£357.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Chair - Black
£379.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Cream

Cheapest offer

- The Teknik Goliath Duo's got a spacious bonded leather seat and padded armrests to keep you comfy all day- With adjustable height, you can find the best position for you to work- Tilt with tension control means easily lean back and relax without much resistance- It's strong enough to hold up to 170 kg of weight- Its reinforced base with 5 wheels make it super easy to move around the work floor
£339.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.