Teknik Grayson Executive Fabric Chair, Reclining with Tilt Tension, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£198.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Grayson Fabric Reclining Executive Chair - Grey & Driftwood

3-5 working days
£210.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Grayson Executive Chair In Grey Fabric With Driftwood Arms And Base

1-3 working days
£241.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Chair 6969

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Grayson Executive Fabric Chair, Reclining with Tilt Tension, Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workspace with the Teknik Grayson Executive Fabric Chair, a fusion of contemporary style and practical comfort. Its sleek grey upholstery and clean lines, enhanced by an elegant driftwood-effect finish, create a sophisticated aesthetic for any office.Designed for functionality, this chair features a responsive reclining mechanism with adjustable tilt tension and a smooth gas lift for perfect height customisation. Removable arm covers offer a polished look and added versatility, ensuring this chair supports your productivity and comfort throughout the workday. Experience seamless integration of modern design and essential ergonomic features.Features and BenefitsSleek grey upholstery offers a clean, modern lookDriftwood-effect finish adds an elegant touchReclining function with tilt tension allows personalised comfortGas lift seat height adjustment ensures optimal positioningRemovable arm covers provide a professional, adaptable aestheticSuitable for up to 8 hours usage per
£198.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk