Teknik Guest Reception Chair - 5 Pack, Black

TEKNIK B9530 PVC Guest Chair - Black, Set of 5

Teknik Guest Reception Chair - 5 Pack, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£347.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Guest Chair Black, Set of 5 Contemporary Armchairs, none

2 to 4 days
£369.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK B9530 PVC Guest Chair - Black, Set of 5

3-5 working days
£420.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

TEKNIK B9530 PVC Guest Chair - Black, Set of 5
£420.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Guest Reception Chair - 5 Pack, Black

Cheapest offer

Your guests won’t mind waiting in reception if you provide them with these contemporary receptions chairs. With stylish polished-chrome single-shell frames, a wipe-clean leather-effect finish and sturdy modern construction, these Teknik Guest Reception Chairs bring a touch of class to any office environment. This 5 pack is a cost-effective way to furnish your waiting or meeting room quickly. Features and Benefits Post-modernist style - add a taste of 1940's Bauhaus design to your home or office. Easy maintenance leather effect - wipe clean material is ideal for the busy reception area. Hassle-free self-assembly - easy to put together in minutes. Specifications 5 Pack Contemporary polished chrome reception chair Wipe-clean leather-effect finish Requires easy self-assembly Material: Leather Effect Dimensions: H50 x W47 x D43cm Weight: 11.5kg Colour: Black #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AABE9EC3"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: le
£347.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.