Teknik Office Kingston Executive Black Leather Faced Chair, Mahogany

Teknik Kingston Executive Chair w/ Arms and Five-Star Base, Black

Teknik Office Kingston Executive Black Leather Faced Chair, Mahogany

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£221.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Kingston Executive Chair In Black Bonded Leather, With Dark Wood Finish And Seat Height Adjustment And Tilt

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 115 kg 8511HLW 660 mm

10 Working Days
£341.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Kingston Executive Black Leather Faced Chair, Mahogany

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Office Kingston Executive Chair, where sophisticated style meets exceptional comfort. Finished with a luxurious black leather-faced upholstery and complemented by elegant wooden arms and a matching five-star base, this chair is the epitome of executive refinement.Designed for both office and home office spaces, it features a responsive gas lift for seamless seat height adjustment and a reclining function with adjustable tilt tension, allowing you to find your perfect ergonomic position. The padded arm covers add an extra layer of comfort, making this chair a standout choice for discerning professionals.Features and BenefitsPremium black leather-faced upholstery for a luxurious feelElegant wooden arms for a refined aestheticReclining function with adjustable tilt tensionGas lift for effortless seat height adjustmentPadded arm covers for enhanced comfortStylish five-star base for stabilitySpecificationsDimensions: Seat Height 460-550mm, Seat Width 510mm, Seat Depth
£221.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik 85 Series 8511HLW Bonded-leather Reclining Executive Chair - Kingston Black & Mahogany
£220.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Kingston Executive Black Leather Faced Chair, Oak
£221.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Kingston Leather Faced Visitor Chair Black, Mahogany
£219.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95