Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair w/ Oak-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black

TEKNIK Visitor Chair 8511MDK

Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair w/ Oak-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Kingston Leather Faced Visitor Chair Black, Oak

2 to 4 days
£214.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair In Black Bonded Leather And Oak Coloured Legs

1-3 working days
£256.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Visitor Chair 8511MDK

10 Working Days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair with Mahogany-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Richmond Visitor Chair - Brown, Brown
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Step Adjustable Arms Only, Black
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TEKNIK Visitor Chair Grey 136 kg 6970 580 mm
£407.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Deco Retro Visitor Chair, Faux Leather, White
£182.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Kingston Visitor Chair w/ Oak-Coloured Arms and Legs, Black

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of class to your office reception or boardroom with an oak-coloured leather-faced Kingston Visitor Chair from office-chair specialists Teknik. With black bonded leather upholstery and matching removable padded arm covers, this stylish, durable and comfortable visitor chair looks the part in any office environment. Features and Benefits Family friendly design - curved arms and legs with no sharp edges. Durable - wipe clean bonded leather, easy to maintain. Sturdy and comfortable - ideal for a busy reception area or waiting room. Specifications Luxurious oak-coloured visitor chair Black bonded leather upholstery Easy self-assembly Material: Bonded Leather Dimensions: H47 x W48 x D51cm Weight: 14kg Colour: Black
£205.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk