TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - White

Teknik Luxe Chair - Black, Black

TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£207.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Luxe Chair - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£213.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Luxe Leather Look Executive Chair, Comfortable Armchair, Black

2 to 4 days
£227.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Luxe Luxury Leather Look Executive Chair With Deep Fill Cushions

1-3 working days
£263.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 110 kg 6913 660 mm

10 Working Days
£341.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Luxe 6913 Reclining Executive Chair - Black
£235.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - White

Cheapest offer

- The Teknik Deco chair brings a cool vintage vibe that fits right in, whether your space is modern or traditional - Its soft faux leather is super comfy for quick chats or longer meetings - With a spacious 49 cm seat and backrest, it's got enough space to relax - The cantilevered sled base doesn't just look cool - it's super solid supporting up to 100 kg of weight - Easy upkeep - thanks to the cover it'll keep looking like new for a long time
£207.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk