TEKNIK Nova Mesh Fabric Visitor Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Nova Mesh Visitor Chair, Mesh Back Design, none

2 to 4 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Nova Mesh Visitor Chair With Fixed Arms And Chrome Cantilever Base

1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Chair 1102

10 Working Days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Nova Mesh-Back Visitor Chair, Black
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Nova Mesh Tilting Executive Chair - Black
£120.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Nova Mesh Fabric Visitor Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Whether you're furnishing a waiting room or a meeting room, the Teknik Nova Mesh Fabric Visitor Chair is a sturdy choice.It's got a durable chrome frame. Plus, the comfortable fabric seat and mesh backrest will make you want to sit awhile.
£108.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.