Teknik Office Support Stool, Black, 8-Position Height Adjustment, none

Teknik Office 6937 Industrial Support Stool

Teknik Office Support Stool, Black, 8-Position Height Adjustment, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Stool Black 6937

10 Working Days
£281.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Support Stool, Black, 8-Position Height Adjustment, none

Cheapest offer

Discover the Teknik Office Support Stool, engineered for superior comfort and adaptability in demanding work settings. This sleek black stool, ready to use straight from the box, offers robust support for up to 160 kg.Its easy-to-clean polyurethane seat features a unique snap-lock design, folding flat for effortless storage when not in use. With 8 distinct height adjustment positions, ranging from 57 cm to 85 cm, it provides crucial ergonomic benefits, reducing lower body discomfort during extended periods. Ideal for workshops, labs, and busy offices, it ensures pain-free productivity.Features and BenefitsAdjustable seat height with 8 positions from 57cm to 85cm for personalised ergonomicsEasy-to-clean polyurethane seat surface for simple maintenanceFolds flat with a snap-lock design for highly convenient storageDelivered pre-assembled, saving you time and effortSupports a substantial weight capacity of up to 160 kgDesigned for up to 5 hours of daily use to alleviate fatigueSpecificati
£182.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Stool Black 6937
£281.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery