Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £12.32

Teknik Office Labour Draughting Polyurethane Chair with a Deluxe Ring Kit Conversion with Movable Footrest, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£203.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Labour Pro Deluxe Draughter Chair with Adjustable Footring Support, none

2 to 4 days
£217.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 100 kg 99991164 460 mm

10 Working Days
£323.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.32
Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair

Cheapest offer

Draughting or counter work chair incorporating ring kit conversation Gas lift seat height adjustment Height adjustable footrest Durable nylon base with glides for stability Requires easy self assembly
£199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk