TEKNIK Skandi Fabric Reception Chair - Grey

Teknik Office Armchair Skandi – Scandinavian design, Grey fabric

TEKNIK Skandi Fabric Reception Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£363.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Skandi Armchair - Grey Fabric, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£363.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Skandi Armchair - Grey

3-5 working days
£367.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Skandi Armchair, Simple Scandinavian Design, Grey

2 to 4 days
£387.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Office Chair 6980

10 Working Days
£575.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Windsor Chair, Cream
£282.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Fabric Executive Armchair with Reclining Function, Blue
£144.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Lombard Chair, Black
£282.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Executive Office Chair Glencoe – Brown – 12137TK
£202.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Chair N3561
£491.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TEKNIK Skandi Fabric Reception Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Give your dining area or living room a classy tone with the Teknik Skandi Fabric Reception Chair.With neutral grey fabric and wooden feet, this chair brings a calming vibe to any room. And with no extra assembly required, you can start using it right out of the box.
£363.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk